TYPE SRL NO. SURNAME FIRST OTHERS SEX SCREENING
1 CADET AS 20101102 ABABIO EMMANUEL WRIGHT M SEKONDI
2 CADET ER 20100790 ABANKWA FIDELIA   F SEKONDI
3 CADET WR 20100788 ABEBE CEPHAS   M SEKONDI
4 CADET WR 20100575 ADAMS INUSA   M SEKONDI
5 CADET WR 20100829 ADDE BENEDICT NWEAH M SEKONDI
6 CADET ER 20100877 ADJANOR ISAAC KWABENA M SEKONDI
7 CADET WR 20100747 ADUAKYE NICOLINA   F SEKONDI
8 CADET BA 20100927 AGBATEY FELIX   M SEKONDI
9 CADET ER 20100073 AGBOLI RITA   F SEKONDI
10 CADET ER 20101162 AGGREY FERDINAND   M SEKONDI
11 CADET WR 20100309 AHIABLE ISAAC   M SEKONDI
12 CADET WR 20100572 AHOAH HENRY SOLOR M SEKONDI
13 CADET WR 20100357 ALHAJI ISHMAEL   M SEKONDI
14 CADET WR 20100720 AMOAKO RUTH   F SEKONDI
15 CADET WR 20100241 AMOO ANTHONY KELVIN M SEKONDI
16 CADET WR 20100604 AMPONSAH EUGENE DADZIE M SEKONDI
17 CADET UW 20100248 ANCHIRINAAH URBANUS   M SEKONDI
18 CADET WR 20100431 ANDZIE-QUAINOO RICHARD   M SEKONDI
19 CADET WR 20100514 ANNAN ERIC   M SEKONDI
20 CADET WR 20100671 ANTOBAM ERIC   M SEKONDI
21 CADET WR 20100208 APPIAH PETER   M SEKONDI
22 CADET WR 20100228 ARHINFUL JOSEPH   M SEKONDI
23 CADET BA 20101704 ARTHUR BENJAMIN   M SEKONDI
24 CADET WR 20100229 ASIAMAH FRANK   M SEKONDI
25 CADET AS 20101599 ATUAHENE RAYMOND   M SEKONDI
26 CADET WR 20100103 AWAPUANNI EMMANUEL   M SEKONDI
27 CADET WR 20100866 AWOTWE SIMON   M SEKONDI
28 CADET WR 20100686 BAAH MICHAEL   M SEKONDI
29 CADET WR 20100663 BAIDEN CHARLES   M SEKONDI
30 CADET WR 20100403 BAMPOE KWADWO AMPONSAH M SEKONDI
31 CADET WR 20100125 BEDJOE JOSHUA   M SEKONDI
32 CADET WR 20100555 BENTIL NANA ESI BENYIWA F SEKONDI
34 CADET WR 20100828 BOAFO FESTUS OPOKU M SEKONDI
33 CADET WR 20100558 BOAFO RITA MAAME ESI F SEKONDI
35 CADET WR 20100835 BREW JOSEPH BRIGHT M SEKONDI
36 CADET WR 20100299 CHIVERS PRINCE KWAME M SEKONDI
37 CADET WR 20100277 DAMASHIE GODWIN   M SEKONDI
38 CADET TE 20100183 DARKO HENRY OTENG M SEKONDI
39 CADET WR 20100660 DAWSON-KESSON GEORGE PANYIN M SEKONDI
40 CADET AS 20102091 DONKOR VINCENT AFFI M SEKONDI
41 CADET WR 20100108 EGHAN MAC-BEN   M SEKONDI
42 CADET WR 20100295 ENNIN CLAUD KWEKU M SEKONDI
43 CADET WR 20100506 ESHUN AGNES   F SEKONDI
44 CADET WR 20100530 EYISON ALBERT   M SEKONDI
45 CADET WR 20100348 FRENCH-BAIDOO ROBERT   M SEKONDI
47 CADET WR 20100414 FRIMPONG SAMUEL   M SEKONDI
46 CADET WR 20100037 FRIMPONG NANA YAA ANANE F SEKONDI
48 CADET WR 20100677 GYAMFI ERNEST   M SEKONDI
50 CADET WR 20100034 GYAN JODEPH KOGI M SEKONDI
51 CADET TE 20100611 GYAN RICHARD KWAME M SEKONDI
49 CADET WR 20100011 GYAN DENNIS   M SEKONDI
52 CADET WR 20100433 HAYFORD EDNA   F SEKONDI
53 CADET TE 20100409 HAYFRON SELINA ABORADZE F SEKONDI
54 CADET WR 20100200 HORBAH JOSEPH ALLAH M SEKONDI
55 CADET WR 20100721 JACKSON EDINE   F SEKONDI
56 CADET WR 20100584 JOHNSON JOSEPH   M SEKONDI
57 CADET AS 20100285 KOBINA JOSHUA OWUSU M SEKONDI
58 CADET WR 20100606 KUMORDZI DANIEL KWAME JNR M SEKONDI
59 CADET WR 20100331 KUOFIE FRANK ANDREWS M SEKONDI
60 CADET WR 20100442 KYEREMANTENG OTIS   M SEKONDI
61 CADET WR 20100855 KYIRBUAH SIMON   M SEKONDI
62 CADET WR 20100787 LAWSON LATEVI EMMANUEL M SEKONDI
63 CADET WR 20100472 MENSAH JOHN LARRY M SEKONDI
64 CADET WR 20100160 MIAH EMMANUEL   M SEKONDI
65 CADET WR 20100157 MIREKU NICHOLAS   M SEKONDI
66 CADET WR 20100650 NARTEY GLORIA ANASTASIA F SEKONDI
67 CADET WR 20100176 NKRUMAH ERIC   M SEKONDI
68 CADET WR 20100338 NSIAH SAMUEL   M SEKONDI
69 CADET WR 20100709 NYAABA PETER AZIZUURE M SEKONDI
70 CADET WR 20100310 OCRAN VINCENT   M SEKONDI
71 CADET WR 20100049 OKAI-FOLI AGBEKO   M SEKONDI
72 CADET AS 20100888 OPOKU  ALBERT  APPIAH M SEKONDI
73 CADET BA 20100852 OPPONG DICKSON   M SEKONDI
74 CADET WR 20100563 OPPONG  RICHARD   M SEKONDI
75 CADET WR 20100487 OTCHERE LINDA   F SEKONDI
76 CADET WR 20100795 OTENG-AMPOE EPHRAIM   M SEKONDI
77 CADET WR 20100665 OWOO DANIEL KOFI M SEKONDI
78 CADET WR 20100370 QUAICOE ANTHONY   M SEKONDI
79 CADET WR 20100291 QUAYSON ALEX   M SEKONDI
81 CADET TE 20100426 SAM PRINCE   M SEKONDI
80 CADET WR 20100292 SAM EBENEZER KOJO NDEBOA M SEKONDI
82 CADET WR 20100731 SOM MICHAEL OTOO M SEKONDI
83 CADET WR 20100420 TURKSON BENJAMIN GORDON KWEKU M SEKONDI
84 CADET AS 20100150 VIKPORNU MELODY   F SEKONDI
85 CADET WR 20100144 WHYTE DAVID   M SEKONDI
86 CADET WR 20100293 YALLEY EMMANUEL   M SEKONDI
87 CADET ER 20100283 YENZU EBENEZER   M SEKONDI