TYPE SRL NO. SURNAME FIRST OTHERS SEX SCREENING
1 CADET GA 20104671 ABAKAH KWAME MBEAH M ACCRA
2 CADET GA 20102200 ABANKWA ALFRED   M ACCRA
3 CADET GA 20106497 ACHIAH AYISI ASAMOAH M ACCRA
5 CADET GA 20104931 ACQUAH BEN JUSTICE M ACCRA
4 CADET GA 20103344 ACQUAH TAWIAH-LARBI   M ACCRA
6 CADET GA 20100395 ADAAH DAVID ATO M ACCRA
7 CADET GA 20100580 ADAM LATIFATU   F ACCRA
8 CADET GA 20103696 ADAMU SADIA ALIMATU AKONDOR F ACCRA
9 CADET GA 20102788 ADDA WILFRED WEBAKWABA KOFI M ACCRA
10 CADET GA 20101629 ADDISON CELESTINA   F ACCRA
13 CADET GA 20104090 ADDO ALFRED NII ADOTEY M ACCRA
11 CADET GA 20101807 ADDO ERIC   M ACCRA
12 CADET GA 20103802 ADDO ROBERT   M ACCRA
14 CADET GA 20100942 ADIGI JACOB AZUMAANA M ACCRA
15 CADET GA 20104121 ADJEI SHARON ASAHENEWAA F ACCRA
16 CADET GA 20104723 ADJEI ISAAC   M ACCRA
17 CADET GA 20101970 ADJIN-TETTEY MANASSEH NII TEIKO M ACCRA
18 CADET GA 20104942 ADOKPAH PATRICK KWAME STONEY M ACCRA
19 CADET GA 20106416 ADOKU BISMARK MAWULI M ACCRA
20 CADET GA 20104528 ADOM MICHAEL NII NORTEY M ACCRA
22 CADET GA 20103545 ADU MICHAEL LARBI M ACCRA
21 CADET GA 20100429 ADU BENJAMIN ADDO M ACCRA
23 CADET GA 20101920 ADU-AMOAH VICTORIA   F ACCRA
24 CADET GA 20102081 ADU-OPOKU ALEXANDER KWAME M ACCRA
25 CADET GA 20101928 ADUTEY GLORIA YAWA F ACCRA
26 CADET GA 20103775 ADZRAKU EMMA    F ACCRA
27 CADET GA 20106672 AFOAKWA-ADDOM BENEDICT   M ACCRA
28 CADET GA 20106799 AFRIYIE HENRIETTA OKRAH F ACCRA
29 CADET GA 20100230 AGBALE ROBERT EDEM M ACCRA
30 CADET GA 20102820 AGBEKE ERNEST AGUDEY M ACCRA
31 CADET GA 20101216 AGBEVE SEYRAM FELICIA F ACCRA
32 CADET GA 20103591 AGBEY ISRAEL KOFI JNR. M ACCRA
33 CADET GA 20103533 AGBOO BRIGHT KWASI M ACCRA
34 CADET GA 20104068 AGUDZE JEFFERY PHANUEL M ACCRA
35 CADET GA 20101385 AGYARE GEORGE ASIAMAH M ACCRA
36 CADET GA 20104748 AGYEI-OBESSEY FRED   M ACCRA
37 CADET GA 20103955 AGYEKUM FRANKLIN OWUSU M ACCRA
38 CADET GA 20100829 AGYEMANG ISAAC   M ACCRA
39 CADET GA 20104826 AGYEMANG JOHN BRIGHT M ACCRA
40 CADET GA 20103566 AGYEPONG SOLOMON SABI JNR M ACCRA
41 CADET GA 20104299 AGYEPONG GEORGE   M ACCRA
42 CADET GA 20103608 AHENGUAH RITA   F ACCRA
43 CADET GA 20103451 AHIABOR VIDA DELALI  F ACCRA
44 CADET GA 20106186 AHMED ABUBAKAR SADDIK M ACCRA
45 CADET GA 20102792 AIDOO OSEI-TUTU AGYEMANG M ACCRA
46 CADET GA 20100167 AKAMA-KISSEH ANTOINETTE   F ACCRA
47 CADET GA 20101237 AKANSISE MICHAEL   M ACCRA
48 CADET GA 20104511 AKANYIDI PORTIA AZONGLIE F ACCRA
49 CADET GA 20104071 AKESSEH PRINCE AMISSAH M ACCRA
50 CADET GA 20106298 AKOOGO ALEX KWESI M ACCRA
51 CADET GA 20104545 AKORLEY RUTHIENA AKPENE F ACCRA
52 CADET GA 20100562 AKOTO FELICIA   F ACCRA
53 CADET GA 20103316 AKPE SAMUEL   M ACCRA
54 CADET GA 20100378 ALEHYENLEH STEPHEN   M ACCRA
57 CADET GA 20104288 ALHASSAN HANEEF BIN SALIF M ACCRA
56 CADET GA 20104281 ALHASSAN ABDULAH RASHEED M ACCRA
55 CADET GA 20103944 ALHASSAN TIJANI   M ACCRA
58 CADET GA 20103584 ALIMOH IDA   F ACCRA
59 CADET GA 20100482 ALLOTEY AARON ADOTEI M ACCRA
60 CADET GA 20101179 ALOKA ABIGAIL DELALI AFI F ACCRA
61 CADET GA 20103482 AMAGLO JUSTICE   M ACCRA
62 CADET GA 20103630 AMAGLO SERAPHINE EMEFA F ACCRA
63 CADET GA 20103104 AMARTEIFIO REINA   F ACCRA
64 CADET GA 20102135 AMEDEGBE SAMUEL DOE M ACCRA
65 CADET GA 20100187 AMEDUME EVANS   M ACCRA
66 CADET GA 20101275 AMEDZO GEORGE KWAME M ACCRA
67 CADET GA 20102256 AMEGBE EDEM KOFI M ACCRA
68 CADET GA 20101911 AMEKO SELASE   F ACCRA
69 CADET GA 20103130 AMI JOHANNES   M ACCRA
70 CADET GA 20102878 AMOAH GEORGE NIMO M ACCRA
71 CADET GA 20104400 AMOAH-KYEI KWAME   M ACCRA
72 CADET GA 20101659 AMOAKO LINDA   F ACCRA
73 CADET GA 20106432 AMOAKO KWAME   M ACCRA
74 CADET GA 20106150 AMON SANDRA SHARON NAA DEI F ACCRA
75 CADET GA 20106429 AMPAH ROSEMARY   F ACCRA
76 CADET GA 20103641 AMPOBI VICTOR KOFI M ACCRA
77 CADET GA 20100808 AMPONSAH DANIEL   M ACCRA
78 CADET GA 20102280 AMPONSAH STEPHEN KWABENA M ACCRA
79 CADET GA 20104158 AMUI LENGSTON EBENEZER M ACCRA
80 CADET GA 20104850 ANDERSON CHARLES   M ACCRA
81 CADET GA 20100871 ANGNUNAVURI PROSPER NAAH M ACCRA
82 CADET GA 20100373 ANKU ROBERT   M ACCRA
83 CADET GA 20103277 ANNI PRINCE  KWAKU M ACCRA
84 CADET GA 20100080 ANNOR-AGYAPONG MAYFRED   F ACCRA
85 CADET GA 20106083 ANSAH FRANCIS KOJO  M ACCRA
86 CADET GA 20102344 ANSONG NTIRI NELSON M ACCRA
87 CADET GA 20104079 APENTENG ASAMOAH YAW M ACCRA
88 CADET GA 20100950 APHOUR AYINDENABA NORBERT M ACCRA
92 CADET GA 20104416 APPIAH WILLIAM   M ACCRA
91 CADET GA 20103839 APPIAH SETH TWUM M ACCRA
89 CADET GA 20101531 APPIAH ALBERTA   F ACCRA
90 CADET GA 20103021 APPIAH EVANS KWEKU M ACCRA
93 CADET GA 20106143 APPIAH-AMOH ISAAC KOFI M ACCRA
94 CADET GA 20103922 APPIAH-MENSAH CARTER   M ACCRA
95 CADET GA 20103835 APPIANING ALFRED KINGSLEY JUNIOR M ACCRA
96 CADET GA 20101509 ARDAYFIO AARON NII OVLIE M ACCRA
97 CADET GA 20101792 ARTHUR CYNTHIA ABENA F ACCRA
98 CADET GA 20103636 ARYEH  ABRAHAM NII ODOI M ACCRA
101 CADET GA 20104877 ASANTE MATILDA DWOMO F ACCRA
100 CADET GA 20104195 ASANTE NICHOLAS   M ACCRA
102 CADET GA 20106148 ASANTE BENJAMIN BEKOE M ACCRA
99 CADET GA 20103342 ASANTE ANGELA BOAMAH F ACCRA
107 CADET GA 20104832 ASARE MARK ADU M ACCRA
105 CADET GA 20102874 ASARE EVELYN   F ACCRA
103 CADET GA 20100674 ASARE MICHAEL   M ACCRA
104 CADET GA 20102540 ASARE REGINA    F ACCRA
106 CADET GA 20104742 ASARE MICHAEL   M ACCRA
108 CADET GA 20104994 ASHITEY JOSHUA ARMAH M ACCRA
109 CADET GA 20104312 ASIAMAH SAMUEL   M ACCRA
110 CADET GA 20103153 ASIBU ALBERT SYLVERSTER KOW M ACCRA
111 CADET GA 20104610 ASIEDU ERIC KOFI M ACCRA
112 CADET GA 20101729 ASIMENU SEMEFA   F ACCRA
113 CADET GA 20101492 ASUBONTENG JOHN KOFI M ACCRA
114 CADET GA 20104311 ASUURE MICHAEL ABII M ACCRA
115 CADET GA 20102218 ATIKPO MERWICK ANDERSON M ACCRA
116 CADET GA 20104190 ATTA-FYNN MICHAEL   M ACCRA
117 CADET GA 20103619 ATUBIGA MATTHEW   M ACCRA
118 CADET GA 20103332 AVADU MARSELL KWAMI M ACCRA
119 CADET GA 20104530 AVOGBEDOH MAVIS SOWU F ACCRA
120 CADET GA 20102822 AVUSUGLO ORLANDO   M ACCRA
121 CADET GA 20100615 AWUAH MICHAEL   M ACCRA
122 CADET GA 20101186 AWUKU NELSON   M ACCRA
123 CADET GA 20104080 AWUNTIGI NOAH   M ACCRA
124 CADET GA 20104429 AYAMBA CHRISTOPHER   M ACCRA
125 CADET GA 20100899 AYEBIRE CYNTHIA ZEMI F ACCRA
126 CADET GA 20103721 BAAH EMMANUEL SIAKO M ACCRA
127 CADET GA 20101320 BAAH-OWUSU ISAAC   M ACCRA
128 CADET GA 20100551 BABA  KWAKU   M ACCRA
130 CADET GA 20106455 BAFFOUR BENJAMIN KOFI M ACCRA
129 CADET GA 20100423 BAFFOUR ASARE   M ACCRA
131 CADET GA 20101639 BART-PLANGE  WILLIAM K. M ACCRA
132 CADET GA 20103426 BAUNYAH RICHARD YAW M ACCRA
133 CADET GA 20104962 BEDIAKO-O-TU ASARE   M ACCRA
134 CADET GA 20102910 BENYA MARK   M ACCRA
135 CADET GA 20103233 BIMPOMAH SHARIFA   F ACCRA
136 CADET GA 20104245 BITEY BATMONG   M ACCRA
137 CADET GA 20102594 BLANKSON JOSEPH KWESI M ACCRA
138 CADET GA 20102907 BOADJONI ALEX   M ACCRA
139 CADET GA 20104657 BOADU BISMARK   M ACCRA
140 CADET GA 20101694 BOAMAH CHRISTIAN KOFI OKETEKYE M ACCRA
141 CADET GA 20106181 BOAMPONG GYIMAH JOSEPH M ACCRA
144 CADET GA 20104654 BOATENG GEORGE   M ACCRA
145 CADET GA 20104728 BOATENG EUGENE   M ACCRA
142 CADET GA 20101778 BOATENG CHRISTINE   F ACCRA
143 CADET GA 20101806 BOATENG OWUSU FRANCIS M ACCRA
146 CADET GA 20101961 BORKLOE FELIX BESA M ACCRA
147 CADET GA 20103125 BORPIM KENNEDY KWASI M ACCRA
148 CADET GA 20100117 BOSOMPEM DANIEL KWAKU M ACCRA
149 CADET GA 20100305 BOTCHEY ABIGAIL   F ACCRA
150 CADET GA 20104062 BOYE JAMES ADJETEY M ACCRA
151 CADET GA 20104787 BRUCE  JOE KRISPIN M ACCRA
152 CADET GA 20100420 BRYAN ISAAC KWESI M ACCRA
153 CADET GA 20100430 BRYAN JOSEPH EDWIN M ACCRA
154 CADET GA 20103867 BUCKMAN AGYARKO MAXWELL M ACCRA
155 CADET GA 20103754 BUDU JOYCELYN   F ACCRA
156 CADET GA 20103771 BUKARI KINGSLEY KOFI M ACCRA
157 CADET GA 20104796 CLOTTEY EZEKIEL ATTUQUAY M ACCRA
158 CADET GA 20102113 COFIE FERDINAND NII ATCHERE M ACCRA
159 CADET GA 20103067 CONUTSEY YVONNE   F ACCRA
160 CADET GA 20101378 CRENTSIL ELVIS   F ACCRA
161 CADET GA 20100965 DAMALIE LAWSON   M ACCRA
162 CADET GA 20104911 DANAA ZEPHANIA KWESI M ACCRA
163 CADET GA 20101238 DANFUL FRANCIS EWUSI M ACCRA
164 CADET GA 20104704 DANQUAH PROSPER KWAKU M ACCRA
165 CADET GA 20100161 DANSOA JOYCE   F ACCRA
167 CADET GA 20102075 DARKO RICHARD OKYERE M ACCRA
168 CADET GA 20103914 DARKO EMMANUEL   M ACCRA
166 CADET GA 20101145 DARKO PEREZ KONADU M ACCRA
169 CADET GA 20106284 DARKU ALEXANDER AMANOR M ACCRA
170 CADET GA 20101554 DASMANU AZIZ   M ACCRA
171 CADET GA 20101490 DATUAH SOLACE EYIAKO M ACCRA
172 CADET GA 20102148 DEBRAH RAPHAEL RODGER M ACCRA
173 CADET GA 20101381 DECARDI NELSON LESTER M ACCRA
174 CADET GA 20102787 DEKPORTOR PATIENCE SENA F ACCRA
175 CADET GA 20100036 DERRICK  NII AYI SENA MENSAH M ACCRA
176 CADET GA 20100188 DIKU CHARLES SONGTAA M ACCRA
177 CADET GA 20103493 DODODZAH GODWIN KAFUI M ACCRA
178 CADET GA 20102738 DODOO HENRY NII OFEI M ACCRA
180 CADET GA 20104324 DOGBE FRANK ATSU M ACCRA
179 CADET GA 20102141 DOGBE SAMUEL AWOYE M ACCRA
181 CADET GA 20102618 DOLA DOSSEH   M ACCRA
182 CADET GA 20103100 DYAN ESTHER   F ACCRA
183 CADET GA 20101611 DZAANI ALEXANDER MAWUTOR M ACCRA
186 CADET GA 20104352 DZAKPASU VICTUS   M ACCRA
185 CADET GA 20102275 DZAKPASU GODWIN   M ACCRA
184 CADET GA 20102274 DZAKPASU JONAS OLANDO M ACCRA
187 CADET GA 20103960 DZAMESI GABRIEL MAWULI M ACCRA
188 CADET GA 20100251 DZEBU-JEFFERY PHILIP   M ACCRA
189 CADET GA 20100728 DZISAM ANTOINE ELIKEM M ACCRA
190 CADET GA 20106291 DZOTOR MAXWELL KAFUI M ACCRA
191 CADET GA 20104091 EDOKEY ENOCH DZIWORNU M ACCRA
192 CADET GA 20102959 EDUAKWAH KOFI   M ACCRA
193 CADET GA 20103046 ESHUN ANTHONY KOBINA SEKUM M ACCRA
195 CADET GA 20100023 ESSEL GIFTY   F ACCRA
194 CADET GA 20100018 ESSEL PATRICK   M ACCRA
197 CADET GA 20101442 ESSEL ISAAC KOJO M ACCRA
196 CADET GA 20100512 ESSEL ALBERT AKOWUAH M ACCRA
198 CADET GA 20106479 EYIAH STEPHEN KOJO NANA TAKYI M ACCRA
199 CADET GA 20104902 FELIX KWAME NASALO M ACCRA
200 CADET GA 20101396 FIADJOE DONALD MAWUNYO M ACCRA
201 CADET GA 20104851 FIATUHO KOFI SAMUEL M ACCRA
202 CADET GA 20106258 FORSON JOSEPH   M ACCRA
203 CADET GA 20101309 FRANCE EDMUND   M ACCRA
204 CADET GA 20104897 FRIMPONG ANTHONY KWEKU M ACCRA
205 CADET GA 20100462 FUMMEY JOSHUA MAWUNYO M ACCRA
206 CADET GA 20103776 GBAGBO ETONAM   M ACCRA
207 CADET GA 20104022 GBENU DANIEL YAO INNOCENT M ACCRA
208 CADET GA 20101431 GBLIE ANTHONY   M ACCRA
209 CADET GA 20101847 GHARTEY REBECCA   F ACCRA
210 CADET GA 20100869 GILBERT GLORIA   F ACCRA
211 CADET GA 20104988 GOZEY MARTIN KWASI M ACCRA
212 CADET GA 20103879 GRAHAM PATRICK   M ACCRA
213 CADET GA 20103476 GRANT GEORGE KWESI M ACCRA
214 CADET GA 20103187 GYADU EUNICE OWIREDUA F ACCRA
215 CADET GA 20100925 GYAMPOSU FRANCIS KAFUI M ACCRA
216 CADET GA 20104692 GYAN  PETER ASIEDU M ACCRA
218 CADET GA 20101260 GYAU ISAAC   M ACCRA
217 CADET GA 20100909 GYAU JOHNSON   M ACCRA
219 CADET GA 20100051 GYIMAH PRINCE KOFI M ACCRA
220 CADET GA 20101226 GYIMAH MILLICENT   F ACCRA
221 CADET GA 20100541 HANSON MICHAEL   M ACCRA
222 CADET GA 20102205 HASEVI GODFRED   M ACCRA
223 CADET GA 20103647 HEKPAH MAXWELL CHESTER M ACCRA
224 CADET GA 20106319 HINSON HARRIET  ARABA F ACCRA
225 CADET GA 20106279 HOGGAR DAVID CWESHIE M ACCRA
226 CADET GA 20104726 HOL-ODURO EMMANUEL   M ACCRA
227 CADET GA 20101391 HOWARD PAUL KWEKU M ACCRA
228 CADET GA 20102823 HUGHTON ALEXANDER   M ACCRA
229 CADET GA 20101484 INKOOM JOSELINE NAA-DEI F ACCRA
230 CADET GA 20101570 ISSAH ABDUL RAZAK M ACCRA
231 CADET GA 20106338 ISSAKA AFAF ABDUL-RAHIM F ACCRA
232 CADET GA 20103846 KAKU AUGUSTINE   M ACCRA
233 CADET GA 20102403 KASSIM HUSSEIN   M ACCRA
234 CADET GA 20100447 KASSUM ABDUL JALILU M ACCRA
235 CADET GA 20104061 KEKNETEY GIFTY   F ACCRA
236 CADET GA 20103547 KESSEH KWABENA   M ACCRA
237 CADET GA 20100831 KING ARTHUR EMMANUEL M ACCRA
238 CADET GA 20100568 KLU JERRY BRIGHT M ACCRA
239 CADET GA 20100057 KLUGAH GODFRED ETSE M ACCRA
240 CADET GA 20100515 KOBINA ABEL SAGOE M ACCRA
241 CADET GA 20102518 KODI PHILEMON   M ACCRA
242 CADET GA 20104123 KODJOE CECILIA   F ACCRA
243 CADET GA 20103198 KOFIGAH EDWARD   M ACCRA
244 CADET GA 20104473 KOKOBEALOWE PHILEMON FOFIE NYAFELE M ACCRA
245 CADET GA 20104631 KOKU MICHAEL MAWUNYO LORDSON M ACCRA
246 CADET GA 20103740 KORANTENG  VIDA   F ACCRA
247 CADET GA 20100545 KPAJAL DANIEL KWABENA M ACCRA
249 CADET GA 20103625 KUDIABOR SUSANA   F ACCRA
248 CADET GA 20100255 KUDIABOR CYNTHIA ABENA SERWAH F ACCRA
250 CADET GA 20104021 KUGBLENU DZORGBENYUIE DOMINIC M ACCRA
251 CADET GA 20102665 KULA BRIAN   M ACCRA
252 CADET GA 20104135 KUMAKAH CHRISTIAN YAO M ACCRA
253 CADET GA 20102496 KWADJO-GBOR JONES   M ACCRA
254 CADET GA 20104939 KWAKYE ALEXANDER   M ACCRA
255 CADET GA 20103047 KWAO SAMUEL JEFF K. M ACCRA
256 CADET GA 20102219 KWAPONG RICHARD DANSO M ACCRA
257 CADET GA 20106491 KWOFIE FRANCIS JUNIOR M ACCRA
258 CADET GA 20100596 KYEI EDMUND AGYEMAN M ACCRA
259 CADET GA 20106030 LARBI DANIEL GYEKYE M ACCRA
260 CADET GA 20102169 LARTEA ERVING TORGBOR M ACCRA
261 CADET GA 20101754 LARTEY SAMUEL OTOO M ACCRA
263 CADET GA 20104180 LARYEA BENEDICTA   F ACCRA
264 CADET GA 20106178 LARYEA JENNIFER ATSWEI F ACCRA
262 CADET GA 20101653 LARYEA SAMUEL LESLEY ADJEI M ACCRA
265 CADET GA 20102313 LARYEA-SOWAH SHIRLEY AYORKOR F ACCRA
266 CADET GA 20101036 LAWLUVI MAWUNYO   M ACCRA
267 CADET GA 20103697 LEONARD AMOAKO ASANTE M ACCRA
268 CADET GA 20103946 LITHUR CHRISTIAN WILLIE M ACCRA
269 CADET GA 20100655 LOMO JEFFREY NII-ADJEI M ACCRA
270 CADET GA 20101576 LUMOR EDEM KODZO M ACCRA
271 CADET GA 20100585 MAJISI ABEDNEGO KWABENA M ACCRA
272 CADET GA 20104430 MANFUL DESMOND   M ACCRA
273 CADET GA 20101571 MANTEY KOFI GEORGE M ACCRA
274 CADET GA 20103637 MARTEY ESTHER   F ACCRA
275 CADET GA 20100662 MATEY ESTHER DALEY F ACCRA
276 CADET GA 20106321 MATEY ERIC    M ACCRA
277 CADET GA 20100130 MATTIE CHARLES YAO M ACCRA
278 CADET GA 20104456 MAULEPE NICHOLAS   M ACCRA
279 CADET GA 20103929 MAWULI JOHN   M ACCRA
280 CADET GA 20104749 MBRAH COLLINS   M ACCRA
285 CADET GA 20102824 MENSAH RAPHAEL SEVOR F ACCRA
288 CADET GA 20104389 MENSAH MARY AMA F ACCRA
281 CADET GA 20100736 MENSAH GEORGE   M ACCRA
287 CADET GA 20103908 MENSAH EMMANUEL-RAPHAEL OFOLI M ACCRA
286 CADET GA 20103229 MENSAH MILLICENT  FOFO F ACCRA
284 CADET GA 20101651 MENSAH ERIC   M ACCRA
282 CADET GA 20101422 MENSAH SARAH   F ACCRA
283 CADET GA 20101577 MENSAH JOHN KINGSLEY   M ACCRA
289 CADET GA 20104222 MINGLE EMMANUEL LARTEI M ACCRA
290 CADET GA 20103670 MINTAH SAMUEL BOATENG M ACCRA
291 CADET GA 20104099 MOHAMMED HAMDU   M ACCRA
292 CADET GA 20103263 NAAZIE EDWARD WULDIADON M ACCRA
293 CADET GA 20101501 NABIL COLLINS YINBIL M ACCRA
295 CADET GA 20104481 NARH GEORGE TETTEH M ACCRA
294 CADET GA 20104480 NARH SYLVIA KWEKIE F ACCRA
296 CADET GA 20104815 NETTEY SIDNEY TETTEH M ACCRA
297 CADET GA 20102476 NII-ASHIEDU DARIUS   M ACCRA
298 CADET GA 20102813 NIKOI SYLVESTER AMON M ACCRA
299 CADET GA 20104177 NKRUMAH-BOADU ANITA   F ACCRA
300 CADET GA 20106399 NSIAH YVONNE ACHIAA F ACCRA
301 CADET GA 20103933 NYAME AKWASI   M ACCRA
302 CADET GA 20101522 NYAME-BOAME HUSBERT ATOBRAH M ACCRA
304 CADET GA 20104101 NYARKO DENNIS   M ACCRA
303 CADET GA 20104020 NYARKO RACHEL NYARKOA F ACCRA
305 CADET GA 20104999 NYARKO LINDA ATAA F ACCRA
307 CADET GA 20104045 NYARKO-MANSAH SHARON-ROSE   F ACCRA
306 CADET GA 20103610 NYARKO-MANSAH LENA  ABENA F ACCRA
308 CADET GA 20101854 NYARNOH OTIS   M ACCRA
309 CADET GA 20106788 NYONATOR HECRIS ENOCH M ACCRA
310 CADET GA 20102036 NZEH LAUD   M ACCRA
311 CADET GA 20102514 OBEDRU JONAS OKLEY M ACCRA
312 CADET GA 20101951 OBENG FREDA GYEBIWAA F ACCRA
313 CADET GA 20100839 OBIL JOHN JUNIOU M ACCRA
314 CADET GA 20103853 OBIRI CECIL YEBOAH KING M ACCRA
315 CADET GA 20100778 OBONOMA MICHAEL   M ACCRA
316 CADET GA 20104009 OCANASEY MICHAEL KATEY M ACCRA
317 CADET GA 20100897 ODAMTTEN ALBERTA ATSWEI F ACCRA
318 CADET GA 20101537 ODETSI NICHOLAS NARTEY M ACCRA
320 CADET GA 20106107 ODOI MARTIN   M ACCRA
319 CADET GA 20101353 ODOI SETH OKAITEY M ACCRA
321 CADET GA 20103213 ODOI-KPOBI FRANK   M ACCRA
322 CADET GA 20106770 ODONKO DAVID ODONKOR M ACCRA
323 CADET GA 20106770 ODONKO DAVID ODONKOR M ACCRA
324 CADET GA 20100490 ODOOM PATRICK AKAAFI M ACCRA
325 CADET GA 20104991 ODUMANYE  ABRAHAM OKOE M ACCRA
326 CADET GA 20104865 OFEI MAGDALENE PADIKI F ACCRA
328 CADET GA 20101926 OFORI ERNEST DICKSON M ACCRA
327 CADET GA 20100090 OFORI AUGUSTINE   M ACCRA
329 CADET GA 20101375 OFORI-ANSAH KING JNR.   M ACCRA
330 CADET GA 20102628 OGBEY MOSES MANTEY M ACCRA
331 CADET GA 20100392 OHEMENG SAMUEL APPIAH M ACCRA
332 CADET GA 20103323 OKAE FLORENCE   F ACCRA
334 CADET GA 20102828 OKAIJA GIDEON   M ACCRA
333 CADET GA 20100027 OKAIJA EMMANUEL AYITEY M ACCRA
336 CADET GA 20103180 OKANG AMOS ADJETEY M ACCRA
335 CADET GA 20101624 OKANG SOLOMON MICHAEL M ACCRA
337 CADET GA 20100281 OKINE ISHMAEL NII OKAI M ACCRA
338 CADET GA 20103390 OKINE MERCY   F ACCRA
339 CADET GA 20102303 OKPOTI THEOPHILUS ODOI M ACCRA
340 CADET GA 20103564 OKYERE SAMUEL NANA SIAW M ACCRA
341 CADET GA 20104932 OMARI PRINCE   M ACCRA
342 CADET GA 20101231 OMEDU-BABA EDWARD   M ACCRA
343 CADET GA 20100599 OPARE STEPHEN   M ACCRA
344 CADET GA 20104730 OPARE THOMAS KOFI M ACCRA
345 CADET GA 20102560 OPOKU-MENSAH FORSTER ABRAMPA M ACCRA
348 CADET GA 20106124 OSEI FREDINAND NTI M ACCRA
347 CADET GA 20103273 OSEI SAMUEL ADOFO M ACCRA
346 CADET GA 20101716 OSEI FRANCIS NYAMEKYE M ACCRA
349 CADET GA 20104187 OSEI-FRIMPONG GODFRED   M ACCRA
350 CADET GA 20101661 OSUMANU MOHAMMED SHABAN M ACCRA
351 CADET GA 20101232 OTOO FREDERICK   M ACCRA
352 CADET GA 20101202 OWARE FOSTER OPPONG M ACCRA
353 CADET GA 20106472 OWIREDU STELLA ANSONG F ACCRA
355 CADET GA 20101227 OWUSU AGYEMANG KWAME M ACCRA
358 CADET GA 20106370 OWUSU WILLIAMS ANSAH M ACCRA
354 CADET GA 20100812 OWUSU MAXWELL ANSAH M ACCRA
357 CADET GA 20103481 OWUSU FREDERICK   M ACCRA
356 CADET GA 20101882 OWUSU AUBREY GYASI M ACCRA
359 CADET GA 20104402 OWUSU-BOADI SAMUEL   M ACCRA
360 CADET GA 20100979 PADI SIMON KWESI M ACCRA
361 CADET GA 20104185 PANADA EMMANUEL AWINBE M ACCRA
362 CADET GA 20104329 PRAH ISAAC   M ACCRA
363 CADET GA 20100693 PREMPEH DORIS SERWAH F ACCRA
364 CADET GA 20101910 QUAIDOO OBED   M ACCRA
365 CADET GA 20100309 QUARSHIE ALEXANDER   M ACCRA
367 CADET GA 20102288 QUARTEY EMMANUEL   M ACCRA
366 CADET GA 20101978 QUARTEY SHEILA   F ACCRA
368 CADET GA 20102420 QUAYE MACDONALD NII M ACCRA
369 CADET GA 20102495 RAIMI ISHMAELA   M ACCRA
370 CADET GA 20104951 REIMMER SOPHIA   F ACCRA
371 CADET GA 20100445 RICHARD YIRENKYI AKUFFO M ACCRA
372 CADET GA 20104583 RUTHMERN MARY   F ACCRA
373 CADET GA 20101560 SACKEY WILLIAMS   M ACCRA
374 CADET GA 20101979 SACKEY CAMERON ALEXANDER NII M ACCRA
375 CADET GA 20100260 SAFOWAA DORA   F ACCRA
376 CADET GA 20100916 SAMPONG EMMANUEL GYAMFI M ACCRA
378 CADET GA 20104947 SARPONG NANA AKWASI PREMPEH M ACCRA
377 CADET GA 20104837 SARPONG ERICA GYAAMA F ACCRA
379 CADET GA 20104504 SASU KORANTENG DANIEL M ACCRA
380 CADET GA 20104495 SEIDU AZIZ ADAM M ACCRA
381 CADET GA 20100730 SIABI CLARENCE HOPE M ACCRA
382 CADET GA 20101650 SIAMEH EMMANUEL   M ACCRA
383 CADET GA 20103959 SITSOFE PAUL K. M. M ACCRA
384 CADET GA 20103422 SODOKEH STACEY AFI F ACCRA
385 CADET GA 20100085 SOKPE EDITH EDINAM F ACCRA
386 CADET GA 20101714 SOLANA YAKPA AMOS M ACCRA
387 CADET GA 20103744 SOME REBECCA   F ACCRA
388 CADET GA 20100431 SOSA IVY ASEYE F ACCRA
389 CADET GA 20101546 SOWAH BERNARD LARYEA M ACCRA
390 CADET GA 20102337 SOWAH ISHMAEL   M ACCRA
391 CADET GA 20104455 SOWAH NASH ADJETEY M ACCRA
392 CADET GA 20101482 TANDOH RUTH MENSAH F ACCRA
393 CADET GA 20102957 TATTAH WISDOM   M ACCRA
395 CADET GA 20102410 TETTEH THEOPHILUS AKRASI M ACCRA
394 CADET GA 20100166 TETTEH EMELIA OBIOKOR F ACCRA
396 CADET GA 20102912 TETTEH UZZIEL KUMANOR M ACCRA
397 CADET GA 20103506 TETTEH WILLIAM SENANU M ACCRA
398 CADET GA 20106204 TEYE ENOCK TETTEY M ACCRA
399 CADET GA 20100648 TOFFAH FELIX ATO TAWIAH M ACCRA
400 CADET GA 20101210 TORGBOR STEPHEN   M ACCRA
401 CADET GA 20104004 TORGBOR DAVID OBODAI M ACCRA
402 CADET GA 20100873 TORNYIE SAVIOUR   M ACCRA
403 CADET GA 20103716 TSIBU-DARKO ANDREWS   M ACCRA
404 CADET GA 20101796 TSIKPLORNU JASPER   M ACCRA
405 CADET GA 20102016 TWUM ISHMAEL APPAH M ACCRA
406 CADET GA 20101940 VANDERPUYE EMELIA  AYELEY F ACCRA
407 CADET GA 20102986 WAYO WISDOM KWESI M ACCRA
408 CADET GA 20100329 WEMEGAH GENEVIEVE   F ACCRA
409 CADET GA 20103384 WIREDU LOUIS   M ACCRA
410 CADET GA 20100803 WORDEKPOR EYRAM OFORIWAA F ACCRA
411 CADET GA 20102147 WULFF BANNET UNCLE M ACCRA
412 CADET GA 20104513 XEFLIDE AGATHA ELOM F ACCRA
413 CADET GA 20100385 YAMOAH FREDERICK   M ACCRA
414 CADET GA 20102094 YANKEY JUDE   M ACCRA
415 CADET GA 20106767 YARO AZUMAH   F ACCRA
416 CADET GA 20100962 YAWSON JONATHAN   M ACCRA
418 CADET GA 20101153 YEBOAH KINGSLEY KWAME M ACCRA
417 CADET GA 20100970 YEBOAH EUGENE OBENG M ACCRA
419 CADET GA 20104792 YEGBE NATHANIEL ETSEY M ACCRA
420 CADET GA 20100877 YUSIF SANI   M ACCRA
421 CADET GA 20100263 ZOGLI ALEX KWAKU M ACCRA
422 CADET GA 20101962 ZONG SAMAN DAVID M ACCRA